Instagram Facebook
Telefon 2972 2028 - E-mail [email protected] - Knabrostræde 13 st., 1210 København K
Dansk English


Bing & Grondahl figurine

Boy with fish and net
Price: 575.- DKK

Bing & Grondahl figurine, boy with fish and fish net.

The factory hallmark shows that this was produced between 1970 and 1983.

Decoration number 2338.

Factory first.

Height 19.5 cm.

Perfect condition with no chips, cracks or repairs.


Add to basket

Stock: 1


Other products in this category

Royal Copenhagen figurine
September - girl with satchel

Royal Copenhagen figurine September - girl ...
Price: 675 DKK 

Bing & Grondahl figurine
Girl in blue dress

Bing & Grondahl figurine Girl in blue dress
Price: 750 DKK 

Bing & Grondahl figurine
Girl with hand bag and doll

Bing & Grondahl figurine Girl with hand bag ...
Price: 250 DKK 

Large Bing & Grondahl figurine
Boy in shorts sitting on a stone

Large Bing & Grondahl figurine Boy in ...
Price: 575 DKK 

We accept the following:


  •  

    Følg os:
    Contact
  • Antik K

  • Knabrostræde 13, st.
  • DK - 1210 København K.
  • CVR: 26 30 47 76
  • Bedstefars Antik
    v/Klaus Adel Holst Madsen


  • Tel: +45 2972 2028

  • Email: post@antikk.dk